Semiconductors Parts begin by FU Page 8

FU-68SDF-V810M147B : Wavelength:1585nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 147B

FU-68SDF-V810M148B : Wavelength:1585nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 148B

FU-68SDF-V810M149B : Wavelength:1586nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 149B

FU-68SDF-V810M150B : Wavelength:1586nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 150B

FU-68SDF-V810M151B : Wavelength:1587nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 151B

FU-68SDF-V810M152B : Wavelength:1587nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 152B

FU-68SDF-V810M153B : Wavelength:1587nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 153B

FU-68SDF-V810M154B : Wavelength:1588nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 154B

FU-68SDF-V810M155B : Wavelength:1588nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 155B

FU-68SDF-V810M156B : Wavelength:1589nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 156B

FU-68SDF-V810M157B : Wavelength:1589nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 157B

FU-68SDF-V810M158B : Wavelength:1589nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 158B

FU-68SDF-V810M159B : Wavelength:1590nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 159B

FU-68SDF-V810M160B : Wavelength:1590nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 160B

FU-68SDF-V810M161B : Wavelength:1591nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 161B

FU-68SDF-V810M162B : Wavelength:1591nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 162B

FU-68SDF-V810M163B : Wavelength:1592nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 163B

FU-68SDF-V810M164B : Wavelength:1592nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 164B

FU-68SDF-V810M165B : Wavelength:1592nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 165B

FU-68SDF-V810M166B : Wavelength:1593nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 166B

FU-68SDF-V810M167B : Wavelength:1593nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 167B

FU-68SDF-V810M168B : Wavelength:1594nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 168B

FU-68SDF-V810M169B : Wavelength:1594nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 169B

FU-68SDF-V810M170B : Wavelength:1595nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 170B

FU-68SDF-V810M171B : Wavelength:1595nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 171B

FU-68SDF-V810M172B : Wavelength:1595nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 172B

FU-68SDF-V810M173B : Wavelength:1596nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 173B

FU-68SDF-V810M174B : Wavelength:1596nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 174B

FU-68SDF-V810M175B : Wavelength:1597nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 175B

FU-68SDF-V810M176B : Wavelength:1597nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 176B

FU-68SDF-V810M177B : Wavelength:1598nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 177B

FU-68SDF-V810M178B : Wavelength:1598nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 178B

FU-68SDF-V810M179B : Wavelength:1598nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 179B

FU-68SDF-V810M180B : Wavelength:1599nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 180B

FU-68SDF-V810M181B : Wavelength:1599nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 181B

FU-68SDF-V810M182B : Wavelength:1600nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 182B

FU-68SDF-V810M183B : Wavelength:1600nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 183B

FU-68SDF-V810M184B : Wavelength:1601nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 184B

FU-68SDF-V810M185B : Wavelength:1601nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 185B

FU-68SDF-V810M186B : Wavelength:1601nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 186B

FU-68SDF-V810M187B : Wavelength:1602nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 187B

FU-68SDF-V810M188B : Wavelength:1602nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 188B

FU-68SDF-V810M189B : Wavelength:1603nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 189B

FU-68SDF-V810M190B : Wavelength:1603nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 190B

FU-68SDF-V810M191B : Wavelength:1604nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 191B

FU-68SDF-V810M192B : Wavelength:1604nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 192B

FU-68SDF-V810M193B : Wavelength:1604nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 193B

FU-68SDF-V810M194B : Wavelength:1605nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 194B

FU-68SDF-V810M195B : Wavelength:1605nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 195B

FU-68SDF-V810M196B : Wavelength:1606nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 196B

FU-68SDF-V810M197B : Wavelength:1606nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 197B

FU-68SDF-V810M198B : Wavelength:1607nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 198B

FU-68SDF-V810M199B : Wavelength:1607nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 199B

FU-68SDF-V810M200B : Wavelength:1607nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 200B

FU-68SDF-V810M201B : Wavelength:1608nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 201B

FU-68SDF-V810M202B : Wavelength:1608nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 202B

FU-68SDF-V810M203B : Wavelength:1609nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 203B

FU-68SDF-V810M204B : Wavelength:1609nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 204B

FU-68SDF-V810M205B : Wavelength:1610nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 205B

FU-68SDF-V810M206B : Wavelength:1610nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 206B

FU-68SDF-V810M207B : Wavelength:1610nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 207B

FU-68SDF-V810M208B : Wavelength:1611nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 208B

FU-68SDF-V810M209B : Wavelength:1611nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 209B

FU-68SDF-V810MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 1800ps/nm, Wavelength=C/L-band, Output Power=10mW
FU-68 SDF-V 810 MxxB

FU-68SDF-V810MXXXB : 1.58mm (l-band) Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail (wavelength Selected
FU-68 SDF-V 810 MXXXB

FU-68SDF-V902MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 3000ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-V 902 MxxB

FU-68SDF-V910MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 3000ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-V 910 MxxB

FU-68SDF-W802MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 1800ps/nm, Wavelength=C/L-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-W 802 MxxB

FU-68SDF-W810MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 1800ps/nm, Wavelength=C/L-band, Output Power=10mW
FU-68 SDF-W 810 MxxB

FU-68SDF-W902MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 3000ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-W 902 MxxB

FU-68SDF-W910MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 3000ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-W 910 MxxB

FU-68SDF-x802MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 1800ps/nm, Wavelength=C/L-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-x 802 MxxB

FU-68SDF-x810MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 1800ps/nm, Wavelength=C/L-band, Output Power=10mW
FU-68 SDF-x 810 MxxB

FU-68SDF-x810MxxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 1800ps/nm, Wavelength=C/L-band, Output Power=10mW
FU-68 SDF-x 810 MxxxB

FU-68SDF-x902MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 3000ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-x 902 MxxB

FU-68SDF-x910MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 3000ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-x 910 MxxB

FU-68SDF-_902M__B : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 3000ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-_902 M__B

FU-68SDF-_910M__B : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 3000ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-_910 M__B

FU-692PDF-V620MXX :
FU-692 PDF-V 620 MXX

FU-695PDF-V620MXX :
FU-695 PDF-V 620 MXX

FU-698PDF- : Wavemonitor Integrated CW Light Sauce 25GHz Spacing 16ch Tunable, Wavelength=C-b
FU-698 PDF-

FU-698PDF-V620Mxx : Wavemonitor Integrated CW Light Sauce 25GHz Spacing 16ch Tunable, Wavelength=C-b
FU-698 PDF-V 620 Mxx

FU-698PDF-V620MZ1 : Wavemonitor Integrated CW Light Sauce 25GHz Spacing 16ch Tunable, Wavelength=C-b
FU-698 PDF-V 620 MZ1

FU-698PDF-V720Mxx : Wavemonitor Integrated CW Light Sauce 50GHz Spacing 8ch Tunable, Wavelength=C-ba
FU-698 PDF-V 720 Mxx

FU-698PDF-V720MZ1 : Wavemonitor Integrated CW Light Sauce 50GHz Spacing 8ch Tunable, Wavelength=C-ba
FU-698 PDF-V 720 MZ1

FU-699PDF- : Wavemonitor Integrated CW Light Sauce 25GHz Spacing 16ch Tunable, Wavelength=C-b
FU-699 PDF-

FU-699PDF-V620Mxx : Wavemonitor Integrated CW Light Sauce 25GHz Spacing 16ch Tunable, Wavelength=C-b
FU-699 PDF-V 620 Mxx

FU-699PDF-V620MZ1 : Wavemonitor Integrated CW Light Sauce 25GHz Spacing 16ch Tunable, Wavelength=C-b
FU-699 PDF-V 620 MZ1

FU-69PDF-V620M06 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 06

FU-69PDF-V620M10 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 10

FU-69PDF-V620M14 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 14

FU-69PDF-V620M18 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 18

FU-69PDF-V620M22 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 22

FU-69PDF-V620M26 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 26

FU-69PDF-V620M30 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 30

FU-69PDF-V620M34 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 34

FU-69PDF-V620M38 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 38

FU-69PDF-V620M42 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 42

FU-69PDF-V620M46 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 46

FU-69PDF-V620M50 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 50

FU-69PDF-V620M54 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 54

FU-69PDF-V620M58 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 58

FU-69PDF-V620M62 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 62

FU-69PDF-V620M66 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 66

FU-69PDF-V620M70 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 70

FU-69PDF-V620M74 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 74

FU-69PDF-V620M78 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 78

FU-69PDF-V620M82 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 82

FU-69PDF-V620M86 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 86

FU-69PDF-V620M90 : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 M 90

FU-69PDF-V620Mxx : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 Mxx

FU-69PDF-V620MxxB : CW Light Source, Cooled Dfb, Butterfly, 8ch, 350GHz Range Temperature Tunable&nb
FU-69 PDF-V 620 MxxB

FUE30-12N1 :
FUE 30-12 N1

FUES1 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 200
FUES1

FUES1A : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 200
FUES 1A

FUES1B : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 200
FUES 1B

FUES1D : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 200
FUES 1D

FUF1 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF1

FUF1A : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 1A

FUF1B : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 1B

FUF1D : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 1D

FUF1G : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 1G

FUF1J : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 1J

FUF1K : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 1K

FUF1M : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 1M

FUF2000 : IF(A) = 2 ;; Ifsm (A) = 75 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 2000

FUF2001 : IF(A) = 2 ;; Ifsm (A) = 75 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 2001

FUF2002 : IF(A) = 2 ;; Ifsm (A) = 75 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 2002

FUF2003 : IF(A) = 2 ;; Ifsm (A) = 75 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 2003

FUF2004 : IF(A) = 2 ;; Ifsm (A) = 75 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 2004

FUF2005 : IF(A) = 2 ;; Ifsm (A) = 75 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 2005

FUF2006 : IF(A) = 2 ;; Ifsm (A) = 75 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 2006

FUF2007 : IF(A) = 2 ;; Ifsm (A) = 75 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 2007

FUF4000 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 4000

FUF4001 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 4001

FUF4002 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 4002

FUF4003 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 4003

FUF4004 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 4004

FUF4005 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 4005

FUF4006 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 4006

FUF4007 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 30 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 4007

FUF5400 : IF(A) = 3 ;; Ifsm (A) = 150 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 5400

FUF5401 : IF(A) = 3 ;; Ifsm (A) = 150 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 5401

FUF5402 : IF(A) = 3 ;; Ifsm (A) = 150 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 5402

FUF5404 : IF(A) = 3 ;; Ifsm (A) = 150 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 5404

FUF5406 : IF(A) = 3 ;; Ifsm (A) = 150 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 5406

FUF5407 : IF(A) = 3 ;; Ifsm (A) = 150 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 5407

FUF5408 : IF(A) = 3 ;; Ifsm (A) = 150 ;; VRRM (V) = 50 1000
FUF 5408

FUO22-12N :
FUO 22-12N

FUR1 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 35 ;; VRRM (V) = 200 600
FUR1

FUR120 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 35 ;; VRRM (V) = 200 600
FUR 120

FUR140 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 35 ;; VRRM (V) = 200 600
FUR 140

FUR160 : IF(A) = 1 ;; Ifsm (A) = 35 ;; VRRM (V) = 200 600
FUR 160

FUS1881 : Hall Effect Sensors
FUS 1881

FUS3881CMOS : Hall Effect Sensors
FUS 3881 CMOS

FUS5881 : Hall Effect Sensors
FUS 5881

Fusion878A : Pci Video Decoder
Fusion 878A

FusionBt878/879 :
FusionBt 878/879

FUZZYTECHST6EXPLOREREDITION : Fuzzy Logic Development Tool For St6
FUZZYTECHST 6 EXPLOREREDITION

 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z