Semiconductors Parts begin by OL Page 1

OL2006 : 6 Element SMD Phototransistor Array
OL 2006

OL2009 : 9 Element SMD Phototransistor Array
OL 2009

OL2010 : 10 Element SMD Phototransistor Array
OL 2010

OL2013 : 13 Element SMD Phototransistor Array
OL 2013

OL2013R : 13 Element SMD Phototransistor Array With Mounted Reticle
OL 2013R

OL2068 : Inustrial 4,5-30V. 4-channel Differential Power Linedriver With Short Circuit Pr
OL 2068

OL2100 : 6-element High Rel., Low Cost Photodiode Array
OL 2100

OL3200N : 1.3 µm Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 3200N

OL3200N-5 : 1.3µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 3200 N-5

OL3201N-40 : 1.3 M High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 3201 N-40

OL3204N-100 : 1.3 MM High-power Dip Module With 9mm Profile
OL 3204 N-100

OL3204N-100/P20 :
OL 3204 N-100/P 20

OL3204N-100P : 1.3 MM High-power Dip Module With 9mm Profile
OL 3204 N-100P

OL3204N-120/P20 :
OL 3204 N-120/P 20

OL3204N-150/P20 :
OL 3204 N-150/P 20

OL3204N-40 : 1.3 MM High-power Dip Module With 9mm Profile
OL 3204 N-40

OL3204N-40/P20 :
OL 3204 N-40/P 20

OL3204N-60/P20 :
OL 3204 N-60/P 20

OL3204N-80/P20 :
OL 3204 N-80/P 20

OL3300N-02 : Fp-ld Module For STM-1 I-1, S-1.1 STM-4 I-4(OC-3 IR-1, SR OC-12)
OL 3300 N-02

OL3300N-05 : Surface Mount Laser Diode Modules ( 1310 Nm, 0.5 MW )
OL 3300 N-05

OL3301N-05 : Surface Mount Laser Diode Modules ( 1310 Nm, 0.5 MW )
OL 3301 N-05

OL3314L : Uncooled Dfb-ld Module For OC-192
OL 3314L

OL3315L : 1.3um Directly Modulated Dfb-ld Module With an Laser Diode Driver For 10Gbps
OL 3315L

OL3392L : 1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module With SMF
OL 3392L

OL3412L : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber.
OL 3412L

OL3412L-W131 : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber.
OL 3412 L-W 131

OL3412L-Wnnn : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber.
OL 3412 L-Wnnn

OL3492L : 1.3 Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL 3492L

OL3492LR : 1.3 M Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL 3492 LR

OL3492N : Hight Temperature Operation 1.3 MM Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 3492N

OL3492N-03 : 1.3µm Low-power Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 3492 N-03

OL3497N : Hight Temperature Operation 1.3 MM Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 3497N

OL3901W : Planer Lightwave Circuit Module
OL 3901W

OL3902W : Planer Lightwave Circuit Module
OL 3902W

OL391N : Hight Temperature Operation 1.3 MM Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 391N

OL392L : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 392L

OL392L-W131 : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 392 L-W 131

OL392L-Wnnn : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 392 L-Wnnn

OL392N : Hight Temperature Operation 1.3 MM Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 392N

OL392N-03 : 1.3µm Low-power Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 392 N-03

OL394N-20/P20 :
OL 394 N-20/P 20

OL394N-40/P20 :
OL 394 N-40/P 20

OL394N-60/P20 :
OL 394 N-60/P 20

OL395-10 : High-power 1.3 µm MQW Laser-diode Coaxial Modules
OL 395-10

OL395-P20 : High-power 1.3 µm MQW Laser-diode Coaxial Modules
OL 395-P 20

OL395N : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395N

OL395N-10/P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-10/P 20

OL395N-100 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-100

OL395N-100/P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-100/P 20

OL395N-100P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-100 P 20

OL395N-20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-20

OL395N-20/P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-20/P 20

OL395N-20P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-20 P 20

OL395N-40 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-40

OL395N-40/P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-40/P 20

OL395N-40P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-40 P 20

OL395N-60 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-60

OL395N-60/P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-60/P 20

OL395N-60P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-60 P 20

OL395N-80 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-80

OL395N-80/P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-80/P 20

OL395N-80P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-80 P 20

OL395N-P20 : 1310nm+/-20nm 100mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 395 N-P 20

OL397N : Hight Temperature Operation 1.3 MM Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 397N

OL4121N : High-power Laser-diode Butterfly Modules
OL 4121N

OL4121N-120 : High-power Laser Diode Butterfly Modules ( 1480 Nm, 120 Mw/140 MW )
OL 4121 N-120

OL4121N-140 : High-power Laser Diode Butterfly Modules ( 1480 Nm, 120 Mw/140 MW )
OL 4121 N-140

OL4128N : 1480nm/ 300 MW Laser Diode Butterfly Module With Single Mode Fiber, Built in Coo
OL 4128N

OL4128N-180 : 1480nm/ 300 MW Laser Diode Butterfly Module With Single Mode Fiber, Built in Coo
OL 4128 N-180

OL4131N : 1420 - 1490 Nm/ 120-200 MW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Fiber Bragg Gratin
OL 4131N

OL4131N-120 : 1420 - 1490 Nm/ 120-200 MW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Fiber Bragg Gratin
OL 4131 N-120

OL4131N-140 : 1420 - 1490 Nm/ 120-200 MW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Fiber Bragg Gratin
OL 4131 N-140

OL4131N-160 : 1420 - 1490 Nm/ 120-200 MW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Fiber Bragg Gratin
OL 4131 N-160

OL4131N-180 : 1420 - 1490 Nm/ 120-200 MW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Fiber Bragg Gratin
OL 4131 N-180

OL4131N-200 : 1420 - 1490 Nm/ 120-200 MW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Fiber Bragg Gratin
OL 4131 N-200

OL4131N-200-W1480 : 1420 - 1490 Nm/ 120-200 MW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Fiber Bragg Gratin
OL 4131 N-200-W 1480

OL4131NSeries : 1420 - 1490 Nm/ 120-200 MW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Fiber Bragg Gratin
OL 4131 NSeries

OL4201N : Service Channel FP Laser Module- 2.5 Gbps, 1480-nm, 1 MW Service Channel Laser M
OL 4201N

OL4412L-Wnnn : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber.
OL 4412 L-Wnnn

OL4413L : Transmitter Optical Sub-assembly For SFP / SFF
OL 4413L

OL4413L-4-W147 : Transmitter Optical Sub-assembly For SFP / SFF
OL 4413 L-4-W 147

OL4413L-4-W149 : Transmitter Optical Sub-assembly For SFP / SFF
OL 4413 L-4-W 149

OL4413L-4-Wnnn : Transmitter Optical Sub-assembly For SFP / SFF
OL 4413 L-4-Wnnn

OL4492L : 1.48, 1.51, 1.52 µm Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL 4492L

OL492L : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 492L

OL492L-Wnnn : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 492 L-Wnnn

OL5150M : 1550 NM 10 GBPS ea Modulator Integrated DFB Laser
OL 5150M

OL5155M : 1550 NM 40-Gbps ea Modulator Integrated DFB Laser
OL 5155M

OL5200N : 1.3um Directly Modulated Dfb-ld Module With an Laser Diode Driver For 10Gbps
OL 5200N

OL5200N-5 : 1.55µm Laser Diode Dip Module
OL 5200 N-5

OL5201N : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5201N

OL5201N-25 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5201 N-25

OL5201N-25/P20 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5201 N-25/P 20

OL5201N-5 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5201 N-5

OL5204N : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5204N

OL5204N-100/P20 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5204 N-100/P 20

OL5204N-25 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5204 N-25

OL5204N-25/P20 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5204 N-25/P 20

OL5204N-40/P20 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5204 N-40/P 20

OL5204N-50 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5204 N-50

OL5204N-50/P : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5204 N-50/P

OL5204N-50/P20 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5204 N-50/P 20

OL5204N-50P : 1.55 MM High-power Dip Module With 9mm Profile
OL 5204 N-50P

OL5204N-60/P20 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5204 N-60/P 20

OL5204N-80/P20 : 1.55µm High-power Laser-diode Dip Module
OL 5204 N-80/P 20

OL5207L-5-A10 : Service Channel DFB Laser Module ( 1510 Nm, 5 MW )
OL 5207 L-5-A 10

OL5300N-03 : Surface Mount Laser Diode Module ( 1550 Nm, 0.3 MW )
OL 5300 N-03

OL5392L : 1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module With SMF
OL 5392L

OL5412L-Wnnn : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber.
OL 5412 L-Wnnn

OL5413L : Transmitter Optical Sub-assembly For Sfp/sff
OL 5413L

OL5413L-4-Wnnn : Transmitter Optical Sub-assembly For SFP / SFF
OL 5413 L-4-Wnnn

OL5414L-2 : Transmitter Optical Sub-assembly For SFP / SFF
OL 5414 L-2

OL5492-03 : Low-power Laser Coaxial Module
OL 5492-03

OL5492A : 1.48, 1.51, 1.52 µm Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL 5492A

OL5492B : 1.48, 1.51, 1.52 µm Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL 5492B

OL5492L : 1.48, 1.51, 1.52 µm Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL 5492L

OL5492L/A : 1.48, 1.51, 1.52 µm Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL 5492 L/A

OL5492L/B : 1.48, 1.51, 1.52 µm Coaxial DFB Laser Module
OL 5492 L/B

OL5492N : 1.55 Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 5492N

OL5492N-03 : 1.55 M Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 5492 N-03

OL5492N-2 : 1.55 Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 5492 N-2

OL5492N-3 : 1.55 M Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 5492 N-3

OL5497N : 1.55 Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 5497N

OL5497N-2 : 1.55 M Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 5497 N-2

OL5497N-3 : 1.55 M Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 5497 N-3

OL592L : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 592L

OL592L-W151 : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 592 L-W 151

OL592L-W153 : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 592 L-W 153

OL592L-W155 : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 592 L-W 155

OL592L-W157 : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 592 L-W 157

OL592L-W159 : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 592 L-W 159

OL592L-Wnnn : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 592 L-Wnnn

OL592N : 1.55 Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 592N

OL592N-03 : Caxial Pigtail Laser Diode Modules
OL 592 N-03

OL592N-2 : 1.55 M Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 592 N-2

OL592N-3 : 1.55 Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 592 N-3

OL594N-20/P20 :
OL 594 N-20/P 20

OL594N-40/P20 :
OL 594 N-40/P 20

OL594N-60/P20 :
OL 594 N-60/P 20

OL595L : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 595L

OL595N : 1550nm+/-20nm 40mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 595N

OL595N-10/P20 : 1550nm+/-20nm 40mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 595 N-10/P 20

OL595N-20 : 1.55 M High-power Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 595 N-20

OL595N-20/P20 : 1550nm+/-20nm 40mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 595 N-20/P 20

OL595N-40 : 1550nm+/-20nm 40mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 595 N-40

OL595N-40/P20 : 1550nm+/-20nm 40mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 595 N-40/P 20

OL595N-60 : 1.55 High-power Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 595 N-60

OL595N-60/P20 : 1550nm+/-20nm 40mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 595 N-60/P 20

OL595N-80/P20 : 1550nm+/-20nm 40mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 595 N-80/P 20

OL595N-P20 : 1550nm+/-20nm 40mW Pulsed MQW Laser Diode Coaxial Module With Smf.
OL 595 N-P 20

OL597N : 1.55 M Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 597N

OL597N-2 : 1.55 Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 597 N-2

OL597N-3 : 1.55 M Laser-diode Coaxial Module
OL 597 N-3

OL6201N-1-A10 : Unooled Dil Module For Single-mode Fiber
OL 6201 N-1-A 10

OL6201N-5-A10 : Service Channel FP Laser Module ( 1625 Nm, 5 MW )
OL 6201 N-5-A 10

OL6201N-A10 : Service Channel FP Laser Module ( 1625 Nm, 5 MW )
OL 6201 N-A 10

OL6204N-100/AP10 :
OL 6204 N-100/AP 10

OL6204N-30/P20 :
OL 6204 N-30/P 20

OL6204N-50 : 1.6 High-power Dip Module With 9mm Profile
OL 6204 N-50

OL6204N-50/AP : High-power Dip Module With 9mm Profile
OL 6204 N-50/AP

OL6204N-50/BP : High-power Dip Module With 9mm Profile
OL 6204 N-50/BP

OL6204N-50/P20 :
OL 6204 N-50/P 20

OL6204N-50AP : 1.6 M High-power Dip Module With 9mm Profile
OL 6204 N-50 AP

OL6204N-50BP : 1.6 High-power Dip Module With 9mm Profile
OL 6204 N-50 BP

OL6204N-60/AP10 :
OL 6204 N-60/AP 10

OL6204N-80/AP10 :
OL 6204 N-80/AP 10

OL6205N-1-A10 : MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Dil Module ( 1625 NM +/-10 Nm, 1 MW )
OL 6205 N-1-A 10

OL6412L-Wnnn : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber.
OL 6412 L-Wnnn

OL6413L-4-Wnnn : Transmitter Optical Sub-assembly For SFP / SFF
OL 6413 L-4-Wnnn

OL692L : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 692L

OL692L-W161 : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 692 L-W 161

OL692L-Wnnn : 2mW Coaxial DFB Laser Diode Modules With Single Mode Fiber, Built in ISOlator.
OL 692 L-Wnnn

OL7272 : Industrial 4,5-30V. 4-channel Differential Power Linedriver With Short Circuit P
OL 7272

OLB2300 : Light Bars
OLB 2300

OLB2350 : Light Bars
OLB 2350

OLB2450 : Light Bars
OLB 2450

OLB2550 : Light Bars
OLB 2550

OLB2600 : Light Bars
OLB 2600

OLB2620 : Light Bars
OLB 2620

OLB2655 : Light Bars
OLB 2655

OLB2685 : Light Bars
OLB 2685

OLx107L-5 : 5mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Single Mode Fiber,built in Cooler, ISOlat
OLx 107 L-5

OLx107L-5Series : 5mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules With Single Mode Fiber,built in Cooler, ISOlat
OLx 107 L-5 Series

 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z